Ferienwohnungen Primoschitz
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnungen Primoschitz
- Tennis court
- Fitness center
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Massage
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Mini golf
- Water sports facilities on site
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Archery
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Face masks for guests available
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Express check-in/out
- Board games/Puzzles
- Fire extinguishers
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 14:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Ferienwohnungen Primoschitz is located at the following address: Nr. 111, Mauterndorf, Austria.
To see exact prices at Ferienwohnungen Primoschitz, please enter your travel dates.
The staff at Ferienwohnungen Primoschitz speak multiple languages, including German, English and Italian.
Guests can make use of board games provided at the property.
The property is approximately 200 m from the city center.
Ferienwohnungen Primoschitz offers room types such as Two-Bedroom Apartment, Three-Bedroom Apartment and Deluxe Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Ferienwohnungen Primoschitz.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Bergbahnen Lungau GmbH & Co (1.8 km), Mauterndorf Castle (550 m), Burg Mauterndorf (550 m) and Geocaching-Station (10 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.








































